St. John's College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
St. John's B |
Collingwood D |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-10-29 03:15PM |
|
St. John's B |
International Study Centre B |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-11-12 03:15PM |
|
St. John's B |
International Study Centre A |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-11-19 03:00PM |
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephenson A |
St. John's A |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-06-09 10:30AM |
|
St. John's A |
St. Hild & St. Bede B |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-06-02 10:30AM |
|
South A |
0 - 3 |
St. John's A |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-06-01 05:00PM |
St. John's A |
Collingwood A |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-27 10:30AM |
|
St. John's A |
John Snow A |
Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
Whinney Hill Rounders 2
2024-05-26 10:30AM |
|
St. John's A |
University A |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-26 10:30AM |
|
Hatfield C |
2 - 1 |
St. John's A |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-05-25 04:00PM |
St. John's A |
2 - 1 |
Trevelyan A |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-05-18 01:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
8 - 2 |
St. John's C |
Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy |
3G3 (Track)
2024-05-12 12:00PM |
St. John's A |
12 - 11 |
Collingwood A |
Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
Whinney Hill Rounders 2
2024-05-12 10:30AM |
St. John's A |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood E |
Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy |
3G3 (Track)
2024-05-11 04:15PM |
St. John's A |
2 - 1 |
South B |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-05-11 12:00PM |
St. John's A |
137 - 139 |
Hatfield A |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-05 04:30PM |
Collingwood N |
1 - 3 |
St. John's C |
Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy |
3G1 (Old)
2024-05-05 04:00PM |
University B |
3 - 0 |
St. John's A |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-05-04 03:00PM |
St. John's B |
1 - 5 |
University B |
Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy |
3G1 (Old)
2024-05-04 02:30PM |
St. John's A |
5.5 - 15 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
Whinney Hill Rounders 1
2024-05-04 12:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
11.5 - 4.5 |
St. John's A |
Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) |
Whinney Hill Rounders 1
2024-04-28 10:30AM |
St. John's A |
3 - 0 |
Josephine Butler B |
Tennis
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Tennis Courts
2024-04-27 05:00PM |
Ustinov A |
3 - 0 |
St. John's and Chads A |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 1
2024-03-10 06:00PM |
St. John's A |
8 - 1 |
Ustinov A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-03-10 04:00PM |
St. John's A |
0 - 12 |
St. Chad's B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 2 |
MC Lacrosse 1
2024-03-10 01:00PM |
Collingwood O |
5 - 3 |
St. John's C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G1 (Old)
2024-03-10 12:30PM |
St. John's A |
0 - 2 |
Van Mildert B |
Volleyball
Division 1 |
Sports Hall Section B
2024-03-10 10:00AM |
St. John's A |
19 - 18 |
Hatfield B |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 1
2024-03-09 02:00PM |