Fixtures for Current Week

"Home" v "Away" Venue Sport Competition Date
  St. Hild & St. Bede
St. Hild & St. Bede A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
College Table Tennis Table Tennis
2023-01-23 03:00PM
  Collingwood
Collingwood B
St. John's 
St. John's A
College Table Tennis Table Tennis
2023-01-23 03:15PM
  St. Mary's
St. Mary's A
Collingwood 
Collingwood C
College Table Tennis Table Tennis
2023-01-23 03:30PM
  University
University A
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
Rubber Crumb 1 (Old) Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Floodlit Cup
Men's Rugby Union Floodlit Cup 2023-01-27 08:30PM
  Stephenson
Stephenson A
University 
University A
Rubber Crumb 2 Mixed Lacrosse
Mixed Lacrosse Floodlit Cup
Mixed Lacrosse Floodlit Cup 2023-01-27 08:30PM
  University
University B
Grey 
Grey C
MC Netball 2 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 12:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert D
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 12:00PM
  Trevelyan
Trevelyan A
Collingwood 
Collingwood C
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 01:00PM
  St. Cuthbert's
St. Cuthbert's B
Hatfield 
Hatfield B
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 02:00PM
  St. Cuthbert's
St. Cuthbert's C
John Snow 
John Snow B
MC Netball 2 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 02:00PM
  St. Mary's
St. Mary's C
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert A
Sports Hall Section A Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 02:00PM
  South
South B
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert B
Sports Arena A Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-28 02:00PM
  Collingwood
Collingwood B
Collingwood 
Collingwood D
MC Netball 3 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 12:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert C
St. John's 
St. John's A
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 12:00PM
  St. Chad's
St. Chad's A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 01:00PM
  Trevelyan
Trevelyan B
Hatfield 
Hatfield A
MC Netball 2 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 02:00PM
  Grey
Grey A
Stephenson 
Stephenson A
MC Netball 2 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 03:00PM
  Hatfield
Hatfield C
John Snow 
John Snow A
MC Netball 1 Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 03:00PM
  Grey
Grey B
St. Cuthbert's 
St. Cuthbert's A
Sports Hall Section B Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 04:00PM
  Josephine Butler
Josephine Butler B
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
Sports Hall Section A Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 04:00PM
  St. Hild & St. Bede
St. Hild & St. Bede B
St. Aidan's 
St. Aidan's A
Sports Hall Section B Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 06:00PM
  St. Mary's
St. Mary's B
University 
University A
Sports Hall Section A Netball
Netball Trophy 2023
Netball Trophy 2023 2023-01-29 06:00PM
  Ustinov
Ustinov A
Josephine Butler 
Josephine Butler A
College Table Tennis Table Tennis
Premiership
Premiership 2023-01-23 03:45PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's A
3 - 6 Van Mildert 
Van Mildert A
College Table Tennis Table Tennis
Premiership
Premiership 2023-01-24 03:00PM
  Hatfield
Hatfield A
9 - 3 Grey 
Grey A
Whinney Hill 2 Ultimate Frisbee
Premiership
Premiership 2023-01-25 01:30PM