Fixtures for Current Week

"Home" v "Away" Venue Sport Competition Date
  Stephenson
Stephenson E
Grey 
Grey D
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-27 11:00AM
  Collingwood
Collingwood J
Staff 
Staff A
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-27 12:45PM
  South
South C
Stephenson 
Stephenson D
3G3 (Track) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-27 02:15PM
  International Study Centre
International Study Centre A
Collingwood 
Collingwood P
3G3 (Track) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-27 04:00PM
  Trevelyan
Trevelyan C
Hatfield 
Hatfield E
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-27 04:15PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's E
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert G
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-28 09:00AM
  Stephenson
Stephenson C
Trevelyan 
Trevelyan D
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-28 10:45AM
  Grey
Grey E
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert F
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-28 12:30PM
  Josephine Butler
Josephine Butler E
St. Cuthbert's 
St. Cuthbert's D
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-28 02:15PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert D
University 
University D
3G1 (Old) Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy
Men's Football Trophy 2024-04-28 04:00PM
  St. Cuthbert's
St. Cuthbert's A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Tennis Courts Tennis
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-27 12:00PM
  Collingwood
Collingwood A
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
Whinney Hill Rounders 1 Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-27 03:00PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's A
John Snow 
John Snow A
MC Old Sports Hall Section A Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-04-27 03:00PM
  Grey
Grey B
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert B
MC Tennis Courts Tennis
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-27 04:00PM
  Stephenson
Stephenson A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Old Sports Hall Section A Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-04-27 04:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert A
St. John's 
St. John's A
Whinney Hill Rounders 1 Rounders
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-28 10:30AM
  John Snow
John Snow A
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
MC Tennis Courts Tennis
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-28 11:00AM
  University
University A
St. Aidan's 
St. Aidan's A
MC Tennis Courts Tennis
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A)
Premiership (Pool A) (Pool A) 2024-04-28 02:00PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's A
Trevelyan 
Trevelyan A
MC Old Sports Hall Section A Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-04-28 03:00PM
  Stephenson
Stephenson A
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
MC Old Sports Hall Section B Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-04-28 03:00PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's & Van Mildert
St. Cuthbert's 
St. Cuthbert's A
MC Rugby 2 Women's Rugby Union
Premiership
Premiership 2024-04-27 12:00PM
  Combined
Combined North Bailey
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Rugby 1 Women's Rugby Union
Premiership
Premiership 2024-04-27 01:00PM
  Grey
Grey A
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert A
MC Tennis Courts Tennis
Premiership (Pool B) (Pool B)
Premiership (Pool B) (Pool B) 2024-04-27 02:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert A
Collingwood 
Collingwood B
MC Old Sports Hall Section B Mixed Netball
Prem Pool B
Prem Pool B 2024-04-27 03:00PM
  St. Chad's
St. Chad's A
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
MC Old Sports Hall Section B Mixed Netball
Prem Pool B
Prem Pool B 2024-04-27 04:00PM