Combined
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
- Mixed Angels All-Girl Stunt
- Mixed Hild Bede & Castle All-Girl Stunt
- Mixed Hild Bede & Castle Co-Ed Full
- Mixed Hild Bede & Castle Pom
- Mixed Phoenix All-Girl Full
- Mixed Phoenix All-Girl Stunt
- Mixed Phoenix Co-Ed Full
- Mixed Phoenix Co-Ed Stunt
- Mixed Phoenix Pom
- Mixed Wildcats All-Girl Full
- Mixed Wildcats Pom
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combined Cuths/Grey B |
175 - 142 |
John Snow A |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-30 04:30PM |
Combined Cuths/Grey B |
Hatfield B |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-28 10:30AM |
|
South A |
100 - 100 |
Combined Cuths/Grey B |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-14 10:30AM |
Van Mildert A |
Combined Cuths/Grey B |
Outdoor T20 Cricket
Division 1 (Pool B) (Pool B) |
MC Cricket 1
2024-05-07 10:30AM |
|
Combined Chads-Johns A |
Grey B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2024-04-28 02:00PM |
|
Van Mildert B |
Combined Chads-Johns A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2024-04-27 02:00PM |
|
Combined North Bailey |
Collingwood A |
Women's Rugby Union
Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2024-04-27 01:00PM |
|
Hatfield B |
10 - 64 |
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Plate |
3G1 (Old)
2024-03-15 08:30PM |
Combined Grey/Ustinov |
16 - 59 |
Josephine Butler A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Trophy 23/24 |
Sports Arena B
2024-03-10 08:00PM |
Combined Chads-Johns A |
St. Mary's A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 2
2024-03-10 02:00PM |
|
Combined North Bailey |
John Snow A |
Women's Rugby Union
Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2024-03-09 01:00PM |
|
St. Cuthbert's A |
Combined North Bailey |
Women's Rugby Union
Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2024-03-09 11:00AM |
|
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
21 - 7 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Plate |
3G2 (New)
2024-03-08 08:30PM |
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
40 - 0 |
South A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 2
2024-02-25 02:00PM |
Combined Collingwood/South/John Snow |
14 - 32 |
University A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Trophy 23/24 |
Sports Arena C
2024-02-24 09:00PM |
Combined Chad's/John's |
21 - 23 |
Josephine Butler A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Trophy 23/24 |
Sports Arena C
2024-02-24 08:00PM |
Stephenson & Butler & South & Mary's A |
10 - 62 |
Combined North Bailey |
Women's Rugby Union
Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2024-02-24 01:00PM |
Hatfield B |
40 - 0 |
Combined Chads-Johns A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Plate |
3G2 (New)
2024-02-23 08:30PM |
Combined Grey/Ustinov |
25 - 0 |
Combined Mary's/Trevs |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Trophy 23/24 |
Sports Arena A
2024-02-17 08:00PM |
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
23 - 0 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Plate |
3G2 (New)
2024-02-16 08:30PM |
Grey B |
0 - 40 |
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
Shincliffe Rugby 1
2024-02-11 12:00PM |
Combined North Bailey |
John Snow A |
Women's Rugby Union
test |
3G2 (New)
2024-02-09 08:30PM |
|
Combined Mary's/Trevs |
32 - 56 |
University A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena B
2024-02-04 09:00PM |
South A |
60 - 0 |
Combined Chads-Johns A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2024-02-04 12:00PM |
Combined Chad's/John's |
25 - 28 |
Josephine Butler A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2024-02-03 08:00PM |