Grey College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grey E |
2 - 4 |
Grey D |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-25 02:15PM |
Grey C |
3 - 1 |
St. Hild & St. Bede C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-25 12:30PM |
Grey A |
86 - 7 |
University A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-25 12:00PM |
Grey A |
1 - 0 |
Collingwood C |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-25 10:45AM |
Hatfield A |
0 - 4 |
Grey A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-24 08:00PM |
Grey B |
0 - 5 |
South A |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
Grey A |
38 - 37 |
Combined Mary's/Trevs |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
0 - 0 |
Grey A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
Collingwood D |
Grey B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-19 08:00PM |
|
St. Aidan's A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-19 08:00PM |
Grey B |
3 - 6 |
Trevelyan A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-19 06:00PM |
Collingwood K |
2 - 0 |
Grey C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-19 04:00PM |
South D |
19 - 33 |
Grey D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-19 03:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
8 - 1 |
Grey A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-19 03:00PM |
John Snow A |
15 - 68 |
Grey Trevs A |
Women's Rugby Union
Premiership |
MC Rugby 2
2023-11-19 02:00PM |
Grey A |
5 - 37 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-19 12:00PM |
University B |
8 - 41 |
Grey B |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-19 12:00PM |
Trevelyan A |
2 - 7 |
Grey A |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-19 11:00AM |
Grey B |
0 - 40 |
St. Mary's A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-19 10:00AM |
Van Mildert A |
11 - 9 |
Grey B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-19 10:00AM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Women's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-19 09:00AM |
Grey A |
13 - 2 |
St. Cuthbert's A |
Women's Football
Division 1 |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-18 04:00PM |
Grey A |
32 - 27 |
Stephenson A |
Women's Netball
Premiership |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-18 12:00PM |
Grey C |
0 - 20 |
St. Hild & St. Bede B |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-18 12:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede C |
3 - 5 |
Grey B |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-18 12:00PM |