Grey College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephenson A |
12 - 4 |
Grey A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-11-05 09:00PM |
Grey B |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood C |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-05 08:00PM |
Grey A |
37 - 39 |
St. John's A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-05 08:00PM |
Grey A |
2 - 1 |
South A |
Women's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-05 07:00PM |
Grey E |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood N |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-05 05:45PM |
St. John's A |
9 - 0 |
Grey A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-05 05:00PM |
Grey B |
0 - 1 |
Stephenson B |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-05 04:00PM |
Grey C |
0 - 9 |
Grey B |
Men's Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-05 04:00PM |
Josephine Butler C |
16 - 34 |
Grey D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-05 03:00PM |
St. Aidan's A |
3 - 6 |
Grey B |
Women's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-11-05 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
40 - 0 |
Grey B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-05 02:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-05 12:00PM |
Grey F |
1 - 4 |
Trevelyan D |
Men's Football
Division 6A |
MC Football 1
2023-11-05 10:45AM |
Grey B |
6 - 21 |
Grey A |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-05 10:00AM |
Grey A |
5 - 0 |
St. Mary's A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 09:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
2 - 2 |
Grey A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-04 08:00PM |
Grey A |
7 - 2 |
John Snow A |
Men's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-04 05:00PM |
Collingwood B |
20 - 36 |
Grey A |
Women's Netball
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-04 04:00PM |
South A |
7 - 2 |
Grey A |
Men's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-04 04:00PM |
Grey B |
4 - 5 |
St. Cuthbert's A |
Men's Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-04 03:00PM |
Grey A |
12 - 26 |
Hatfield A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 2
2023-11-04 02:30PM |
Grey B |
30 - 12 |
Collingwood D |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-04 02:00PM |
Collingwood H |
3 - 1 |
Grey C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-04 01:45PM |
Grey D |
7 - 1 |
University C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
MC Football 1
2023-11-04 12:30PM |
Hatfield C |
24 - 10 |
Grey C |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-04 12:00PM |