Grey College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephenson B |
4 - 1 |
Grey B |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-03 08:00PM |
St. Aidan's A |
1 - 4 |
Grey A |
Men's Football
Men's Floodlit |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-01 08:15PM |
Grey A |
4 - 8 |
Collingwood A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-10-29 08:00PM |
St. John's A |
2 - 3 |
Grey B |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-29 08:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-10-29 07:00PM |
Collingwood B |
9 - 0 |
Grey A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-29 06:00PM |
Grey A |
2 - 0 |
John Snow A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-10-29 05:00PM |
Grey C |
3 - 3 |
St. Chad's A |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-10-29 04:00PM |
St. Chad's A |
4 - 5 |
Grey B |
Women's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-10-29 02:00PM |
Josephine Butler B |
3 - 5 |
Grey B |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-10-29 12:30PM |
St. John's A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Women's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-29 10:00AM |
Grey A |
5 - 0 |
University A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-28 09:00PM |
Grey B |
32 - 41 |
St. Cuthbert's A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-10-28 08:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede B |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-10-28 05:15PM |
Grey A |
33 - 15 |
St. Mary's A |
Women's Netball
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-10-28 04:00PM |
Grey E |
2 - 1 |
St. John's C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
MC Football 1
2023-10-28 02:15PM |
Grey F |
0 - 3 |
South C |
Men's Football
Division 6A |
MC Football 1
2023-10-28 10:45AM |
Grey A |
20 - 19 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-10-28 10:00AM |
St. Chad's A |
0 - 9 |
Grey C |
Men's Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-28 09:00AM |
St. Mary's A |
6 - 3 |
Grey A |
Women's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-10-28 09:00AM |
Van Mildert A |
10 - 6 |
Grey A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-10-22 08:30PM |
Grey A |
4 - 1 |
Stephenson A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-10-22 07:00PM |
Grey B |
9 - 0 |
Hatfield B |
Men's Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-22 06:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's C |
3 - 4 |
Grey C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-10-22 05:45PM |
Grey B |
5 - 4 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Women's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-10-22 05:00PM |