Collingwood College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
- Festival of Sport Men's Football A
- Festival of Sport Men's Football B
- Festival of Sport Men's Football C
- Festival of Sport Men's Football D
- Festival of Sport Men's Football E
- Festival of Sport Men's Football F
- Festival of Sport Men's Football G
- Festival of Sport Men's Football H
- Festival of Sport Men's Football I
- Festival of Sport Men's Football J
- Festival of Sport Men's Football K
- Festival of Sport Men's Football L
- Festival of Sport Men's Football M
- Festival of Sport Women's Football A
- Men's Football A
- Men's Football B
- Men's Football C
- Men's Football D
- Men's Football E
- Men's Football F
- Men's Football G
- Men's Football H
- Men's Football I
- Men's Football J
- Men's Football K
- Men's Football L
- Men's Football M
- Men's Football N
- Men's Football O
- Men's Football P
- Women's Football A
- Women's Football B
- Women's Football Floodlit Team
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collingwood B |
0 - 4 |
Collingwood A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-26 08:15PM |
Collingwood C |
4 - 0 |
Trevelyan A |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-11-26 08:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
8 - 3 |
Collingwood A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-26 08:00PM |
Hatfield B |
0 - 3 |
Collingwood F |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-26 06:30PM |
Collingwood N |
1 - 3 |
University C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-26 05:45PM |
St. Cuthbert's F |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood O |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 05:45PM |
Collingwood F |
24 - 23 |
John Snow B |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-26 05:00PM |
University (Field) |
1 - 0 |
Collingwood (Moore) |
Novice Cup
|
River Wear
2023-11-26 04:15PM |
Collingwood E |
3 - 1 |
Trevelyan A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-26 04:00PM |
Collingwood I |
5 - 4 |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 04:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's (Bert) |
0 - 1 |
Collingwood (Moore) |
Novice Cup
|
River Wear
2023-11-26 03:45PM |
Collingwood G |
7 - 31 |
Van Mildert D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-26 03:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
4 - 6 |
Collingwood B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 1 |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-26 03:00PM |
Collingwood (Moore) |
1 - 0 |
St. John's (Hughes) |
Novice Cup
|
River Wear
2023-11-26 02:45PM |
Collingwood M |
2 - 1 |
St. John's C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
MC Football 1
2023-11-26 02:15PM |
Grey B |
3 - 0 |
Collingwood K |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 02:15PM |
Collingwood E |
63 - 11 |
South D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-26 02:00PM |
University (Field) |
1 - 0 |
Collingwood (Mitchell) |
Novice Cup
|
River Wear
2023-11-26 02:00PM |
Hatfield A |
33 - 17 |
Collingwood B |
Women's Netball
Premiership |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-26 01:00PM |
Collingwood H |
1 - 2 |
Stephenson B |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 12:30PM |
Collingwood (Coote) |
0 - 1 |
St. Chad's (Smith) |
Novice Cup
|
River Wear
2023-11-26 11:00AM |
Hatfield C |
2 - 2 |
Collingwood L |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-26 10:45AM |
Collingwood C |
0 - 5 |
St. Aidan's A |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-26 09:00AM |
Collingwood P |
8 - 4 |
St. Mary's C |
Men's Football
Division 6A |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-26 09:00AM |
Collingwood C |
40 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
Sports Arena A
2023-11-25 09:00PM |