Collingwood College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
- Festival of Sport Men's Football A
- Festival of Sport Men's Football B
- Festival of Sport Men's Football C
- Festival of Sport Men's Football D
- Festival of Sport Men's Football E
- Festival of Sport Men's Football F
- Festival of Sport Men's Football G
- Festival of Sport Men's Football H
- Festival of Sport Men's Football I
- Festival of Sport Men's Football J
- Festival of Sport Men's Football K
- Festival of Sport Men's Football L
- Festival of Sport Men's Football M
- Festival of Sport Women's Football A
- Men's Football A
- Men's Football B
- Men's Football C
- Men's Football D
- Men's Football E
- Men's Football F
- Men's Football G
- Men's Football H
- Men's Football I
- Men's Football J
- Men's Football K
- Men's Football L
- Men's Football M
- Men's Football N
- Men's Football O
- Men's Football P
- Women's Football A
- Women's Football B
- Women's Football Floodlit Team
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert D |
Collingwood D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-12 08:00PM |
|
Collingwood P |
4 - 3 |
Ustinov B |
Men's Football
Division 6A |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 07:30PM |
Grey B |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood A |
Men's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-12 07:00PM |
Collingwood C |
1 - 1 |
Stephenson A |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-11-12 06:00PM |
Stephenson A |
2 - 7 |
Collingwood A |
Mixed Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 06:00PM |
Collingwood N |
8 - 1 |
Stephenson C |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 05:45PM |
Trevelyan C |
2 - 0 |
Collingwood M |
Men's Football
Division 5 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-12 05:45PM |
Grey A |
1 - 0 |
Collingwood A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-11-12 05:00PM |
Collingwood D |
0 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 04:00PM |
Ustinov A |
2 - 2 |
Collingwood K |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 02:15PM |
Collingwood G |
7 - 53 |
Collingwood E |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-12 02:00PM |
John Snow A |
0 - 6 |
Collingwood B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 1 |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-12 02:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
20 - 30 |
Collingwood B |
Women's Netball
Premiership |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-12 12:00PM |
St. Chad's A |
4 - 6 |
Collingwood A |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-12 11:00AM |
St. Mary's B |
4 - 7 |
Collingwood A |
Ultimate Frisbee
Prem Pool 2 |
Whinney Hill 2
2023-11-12 11:00AM |
Collingwood I |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood J |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 10:45AM |
Stephenson A |
29 - 52 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-11 08:00PM |
University B |
27 - 29 |
Collingwood C |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-11 08:00PM |
Collingwood A |
44 - 21 |
Josephine Butler A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-11 07:00PM |
Collingwood C |
5 - 5 |
Hatfield B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-11 06:15PM |
Collingwood B |
3 - 2 |
Hatfield A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 06:00PM |
St. Aidan's A |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-11-11 06:00PM |
Collingwood F |
3 - 1 |
St. Aidan's B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-11 05:15PM |
St. Aidan's A |
0 - 3 |
Collingwood A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 04:00PM |
Collingwood G |
6 - 1 |
John Snow B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-11 03:30PM |