International Study Centre
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
International Study Centre B |
Collingwood D |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-10-08 03:00PM |
|
International Study Centre A |
International Study Centre B |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-10-29 03:00PM |
|
Collingwood D |
International Study Centre A |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-11-12 03:00PM |
|
St. John's B |
International Study Centre B |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-11-12 03:15PM |
|
St. John's B |
International Study Centre A |
Table Tennis
Table Tennis Division 2 |
College Table Tennis
2024-11-19 03:00PM |
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
International Study Centre A |
3 - 4 |
Collingwood P |
Men's Football
Men's Football Trophy |
3G3 (Track)
2024-04-27 04:00PM |
St. John's A |
9 - 0 |
International Study Centre A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-02-25 07:00PM |
Van Mildert H |
4 - 6 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G2 (New)
2024-02-25 02:15PM |
International Study Centre A |
11 - 1 |
Stephenson E |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G1 (Old)
2024-02-17 12:45PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
International Study Centre A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-02-11 04:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
0 - 9 |
Van Mildert C |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-02-11 03:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
42 - 44 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Trophy 23/24 |
Sports Arena A
2024-02-03 09:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
1 - 2 |
South D |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 1
2024-02-03 12:30PM |
International Study Centre A |
39 - 40 |
St. Chad's A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
Sports Arena B
2024-01-27 07:00PM |
Ustinov A |
9 - 0 |
International Study Centre A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-27 02:00PM |
Grey A |
29 - 42 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2024-01-20 09:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
9 - 2 |
St. Chad's B |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2024-01-20 02:15PM |
International Study Centre A |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood B |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-20 09:00AM |
Ustinov A |
52 - 61 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2024-01-13 07:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
7 - 2 |
South A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-12-03 01:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
1 - 8 |
John Snow E |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-11-26 12:30PM |
International Study Centre A |
8 - 1 |
Grey A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-19 03:00PM |
Van Mildert G |
2 - 2 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-18 01:45PM |
International Study Centre A |
7 - 2 |
South B |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 01:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
51 - 33 |
St. Aidan's A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-11 07:00PM |
Combined Mary's/Trevs |
22 - 28 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-04 07:00PM |
International Study Centre A |
2 - 5 |
Trevelyan E |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-04 04:30PM |
St. John's A |
38 - 35 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 1 |
Sports Arena B
2023-10-29 09:00PM |
University D |
2 - 3 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G3 (Track)
2023-10-29 01:45PM |
Josephine Butler E |
2 - 7 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-10-15 10:45AM |