Fixtures for Current Week

"Home" v "Away" Venue Sport Competition Date
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert A
Hatfield 
Hatfield A
MC Lacrosse 1 Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 01:00PM
  Grey
Grey A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Lacrosse 2 Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 02:00PM
  St. Hild & St. Bede
St. Hild & St. Bede A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Cricket Hall Indoor Cricket
Premiership A (Pool A)
Premiership A (Pool A) 2024-03-02 04:00PM
  Stephenson
Stephenson A
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
MC Old Sports Hall Section B Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-03-02 04:00PM
  Collingwood
Collingwood B
St. John's 
St. John's A
Water-based Astro 1 Men's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 05:00PM
  Grey
Grey A
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
Water-based Astro 2 Women's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 06:00PM
  St. Aidan's
St. Aidan's A
Trevelyan 
Trevelyan A
MC Old Sports Hall Section A Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-03-02 06:00PM
  University
University A
Josephine Butler 
Josephine Butler A
Water-based Astro 1 Women's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 06:00PM
  St. Hild & St. Bede
St. Hild & St. Bede A
St. Aidan's 
St. Aidan's A
Water-based Astro 2 Women's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-02 07:00PM
  St. Cuthbert's
St. Cuthbert's B
St. Aidan's 
St. Aidan's A
MC Netball 1 Women's Netball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 12:00PM
  Ustinov
Ustinov A
St. Hild & St. Bede 
St. Hild & St. Bede A
Sports Hall Section A Volleyball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 12:00PM
  John Snow
John Snow A
Grey 
Grey A
MC Netball 1 Women's Netball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 01:00PM
  Collingwood
Collingwood B
Stephenson 
Stephenson A
MC Netball 1 Women's Netball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 03:00PM
  St. Chad's
St. Chad's A
Grey 
Grey B
MC Lacrosse 1 Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 03:00PM
  Stephenson
Stephenson A
Hatfield 
Hatfield A
Water-based Astro 1 Men's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 03:00PM
  St. Cuthbert's
St. Cuthbert's A
Hatfield 
Hatfield A
3G3 (Track) Men's Football
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 03:15PM
  Grey
Grey A
St. Chad's 
St. Chad's A
Water-based Astro 2 Men's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 06:00PM
  John Snow
John Snow A
Trevelyan 
Trevelyan A
Maiden Castle Squash Courts Men's Squash
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 06:00PM
  University
University A
South 
South A
Sports Arena C Volleyball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 07:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert A
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
Water-based Astro 1 Women's Hockey
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 07:00PM
  Van Mildert
Van Mildert B
St. Mary's 
St. Mary's A
Maiden Castle Squash Courts Men's Squash
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 07:00PM
  South
South A
Collingwood 
Collingwood A
MC Old Sports Hall Section B Mixed Netball
Prem Pool A
Prem Pool A 2024-03-03 07:00PM
  John Snow
John Snow A
Van Mildert 
Van Mildert A
Sports Arena A Volleyball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 08:00PM
  Grey
Grey A
Stephenson 
Stephenson A
Sports Arena C Volleyball
Premiership
Premiership 2024-03-03 09:00PM
  St. John's
St. John's A
Hatfield 
Hatfield B
3G2 (New) Men's Football
Division 1
Division 1 2024-03-02 10:45AM