Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collingwood A |
5 - 9 |
Van Mildert A |
Ultimate Frisbee
Prem Pool 2 |
Whinney Hill 2
2024-01-27 11:00AM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
5 - 0 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2024-01-27 10:00AM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
South B |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-27 10:00AM |
Van Mildert A |
67 - 7 |
University A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Floodlit Cup |
3G1 (Old)
2024-01-26 08:30PM |
Van Mildert A |
5 - 4 |
Josephine Butler A |
Men's Football
Men's Floodlit |
3G2 (New)
2024-01-24 08:15PM |
Van Mildert Floodlit Team |
St. Chad's & St. John's Floodlit Team |
Women's Football
|
Rubber Crumb 1 (Old)
2024-01-24 08:15PM |
|
Van Mildert B |
6 - 7 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2024-01-21 08:30PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede E |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2024-01-21 08:00PM |
|
Trevelyan A |
0 - 5 |
Van Mildert B |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2024-01-21 08:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
1 - 2 |
South A |
Volleyball
Premiership |
Sports Arena C
2024-01-21 08:00PM |
St. Aidan's A |
0 - 5 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2024-01-21 06:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
4 - 9 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2024-01-21 05:45PM |
Grey A |
1 - 8 |
Van Mildert C |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-21 05:00PM |
John Snow A |
0 - 3 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2024-01-21 05:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
7 - 2 |
St. John's A |
Men's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-21 04:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
2 - 5 |
Collingwood H |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2024-01-21 02:15PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
Stephenson A |
Men's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2024-01-21 02:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
8 - 3 |
St. Mary's B |
Ultimate Frisbee
Prem Pool 2 |
Whinney Hill 1
2024-01-21 02:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
0 - 20 |
St. Mary's B |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2024-01-21 01:00PM |
Van Mildert E |
9 - 0 |
St. Aidan's C |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2024-01-21 12:30PM |
Van Mildert B |
20 - 0 |
University B |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2024-01-21 12:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 2 |
Collingwood A |
Volleyball
Division 1 |
Sports Hall Section A
2024-01-21 12:00PM |
Trevelyan & South A |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Football
Premiership |
3G2 (New)
2024-01-21 10:45AM |
|
Van Mildert C |
2 - 0 |
St. Mary's A |
Volleyball
Division 2 |
Sports Hall Section A
2024-01-21 09:00AM |
Van Mildert C |
0 - 5 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2024-01-20 08:00PM |