Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert C |
0 - 1 |
Ustinov A |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
MC Football 1
2023-11-25 10:45AM |
Van Mildert A |
2 - 3 |
Stephenson A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-25 09:00AM |
Collingwood A |
27 - 7 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-24 08:30PM |
South A |
0 - 40 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Floodlit Cup |
Rubber Crumb 1 (Old)
2023-11-24 01:00AM |
St. Mary's A |
0 - 9 |
Van Mildert A |
Table Tennis
Premier League |
College Table Tennis
2023-11-22 03:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
0 - 0 |
Grey A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
Trevelyan B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
|
Van Mildert A |
10 - 3 |
St. Chad's A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-19 09:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
4 - 11 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-11-19 08:30PM |
St. Aidan's D |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-19 08:00PM |
|
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
1 - 0 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-19 07:00PM |
Van Mildert E |
20 - 10 |
University C |
Women's Netball
Division 4 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-19 03:00PM |
South A |
5 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 1 |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-19 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
Collingwood B |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-19 01:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
0 - 20 |
St. Cuthbert's C |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-19 01:00PM |
Grey A |
5 - 37 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-19 12:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
24 - 36 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
Shincliffe Rugby 1
2023-11-19 12:00PM |
Collingwood J |
0 - 2 |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-19 10:45AM |
St. Cuthbert's C |
1 - 6 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-19 10:45AM |
Van Mildert A |
11 - 9 |
Grey B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-19 10:00AM |
Van Mildert B |
St. Chad's A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-18 09:00PM |
|
Van Mildert A |
68 - 35 |
University A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-18 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
41 - 25 |
Combined Chad's/John's |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena A
2023-11-18 08:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
3 - 0 |
Stephenson Rangers A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-18 08:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
4 - 2 |
Hatfield B |
Men's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-18 08:00PM |