Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert B |
28 - 38 |
St. Cuthbert's A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-18 08:00PM |
University D |
3 - 2 |
Van Mildert H |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-18 07:00PM |
South B |
3 - 2 |
Van Mildert E |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-18 06:15PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-18 05:00PM |
|
St. Mary's A |
3 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-18 04:00PM |
Collingwood A |
3 - 0 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-18 03:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
7 - 16 |
Collingwood C |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-18 03:00PM |
Collingwood E |
41 - 15 |
Van Mildert D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-18 02:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
40 - 2 |
St. Chad's A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-18 02:00PM |
Van Mildert G |
2 - 2 |
International Study Centre A |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-18 01:45PM |
Van Mildert B |
2 - 2 |
St. Hild & St. Bede B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-18 11:00AM |
Ustinov A |
5 - 2 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Football
Premiership |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-18 09:00AM |
Van Mildert C |
Trevelyan A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-18 09:00AM |
|
Josephine Butler A |
0 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-12 09:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
St. Cuthbert's C |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-12 09:00PM |
|
Van Mildert A |
3 - 0 |
St. Aidan's A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-12 09:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 5 |
Josephine Butler A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-11-12 08:30PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 1 |
Collingwood B |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-12 08:00PM |
Van Mildert D |
Collingwood D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-11-12 08:00PM |
|
Hatfield A |
0 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-12 07:00PM |
South B |
4 - 5 |
Van Mildert C |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 07:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
7 - 2 |
South A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 05:00PM |
Collingwood D |
0 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-12 04:00PM |
Trevelyan & South A |
3 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-12 04:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
7 - 2 |
St. John's A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 04:00PM |