Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mary's A |
12 - 1 |
Van Mildert B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 1 |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-12 03:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
7 - 2 |
Josephine Butler A |
Mixed Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-12 03:00PM |
Van Mildert D |
32 - 8 |
Trevelyan B |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-12 03:00PM |
Josephine Butler A |
6 - 6 |
Van Mildert B |
Ultimate Frisbee
Division 1 Pool B |
Whinney Hill 2
2023-11-12 02:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
6 - 3 |
St. John's A |
Women's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-11-12 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
50 - 17 |
South A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-12 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
10 - 18 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-12 01:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
9 - 7 |
Josephine Butler A |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-12 01:00PM |
Van Mildert G |
0 - 1 |
University D |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-11-12 12:30PM |
Hatfield A |
14 - 12 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-12 12:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede C |
0 - 10 |
Van Mildert E |
Women's Netball
Division 4 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-12 12:00PM |
Van Mildert F |
2 - 3 |
St. Hild & St. Bede D |
Men's Football
Division 4 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-12 09:00AM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
3 - 2 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 09:00PM |
Grey A |
2 - 3 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 08:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 2 |
Trevelyan A |
Men's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-11 08:00PM |
Trevelyan A |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 05:00PM |
|
Van Mildert A |
2 - 1 |
St. Mary's A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-11 03:00PM |
St. Hild & St. Bede C |
3 - 5 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-11 12:00PM |
Van Mildert H |
2 - 1 |
Josephine Butler E |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-11-11 10:45AM |
Grey B |
5 - 10 |
Van Mildert B |
Ultimate Frisbee
Division 1 Pool B |
Whinney Hill 2
2023-11-08 04:30PM |
St. Aidan's A |
0 - 3 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-05 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
13 - 5 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-05 08:00PM |
Collingwood B |
2 - 4 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-05 04:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
15 - 14 |
St. John's A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-05 04:00PM |
Van Mildert D |
9 - 11 |
St. Aidan's B |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-05 02:00PM |