Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert A |
St. Aidan's A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-12-02 03:00PM |
|
Van Mildert C |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood B |
Table Tennis
Division 1 |
College Table Tennis
2023-12-02 03:00PM |
University A |
0 - 40 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-12-02 11:00AM |
Collingwood B |
5 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-12-02 10:00AM |
St. Cuthbert's C |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-11-26 09:00PM |
|
Van Mildert A |
2 - 0 |
Collingwood A |
Women's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-26 09:00PM |
St. Mary's A |
10 - 14 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-11-26 08:30PM |
Van Mildert A |
3 - 1 |
St. John's A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-26 07:00PM |
Collingwood I |
5 - 4 |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 04:00PM |
Collingwood G |
7 - 31 |
Van Mildert D |
Women's Netball
Division 3 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-26 03:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
4 - 6 |
Collingwood B |
Mixed Lacrosse
Division 1 |
MC Lacrosse 1
2023-11-26 03:00PM |
South D |
0 - 3 |
Van Mildert G |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-11-26 02:15PM |
Van Mildert A |
7 - 2 |
University A |
Mixed Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-26 01:00PM |
Hatfield D |
0 - 4 |
Van Mildert F |
Men's Football
Division 4 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-26 09:00AM |
Collingwood C |
40 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
Sports Arena A
2023-11-25 09:00PM |
Josephine Butler A |
48 - 77 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-25 08:00PM |
Combined Collingwood/South/John Snow |
35 - 15 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Basketball
Women's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena A
2023-11-25 08:00PM |
Van Mildert G |
0 - 2 |
St. Chad's B |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-25 07:30PM |
Van Mildert B |
2 - 0 |
St. John's A |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-25 05:45PM |
Van Mildert C |
0 - 3 |
St. Aidan's A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-25 04:00PM |
Van Mildert E |
36 - 5 |
John Snow D |
Women's Netball
Division 4 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-25 03:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
60 - 18 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-25 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
20 - 0 |
Collingwood D |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-25 01:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 13 |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
Ultimate Frisbee
Division 1 Pool B |
Whinney Hill 1
2023-11-25 01:00PM |
Josephine Butler A |
2 - 2 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2023-11-25 12:00PM |