Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Collingwood L |
4 - 4 |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G3 (Track)
2024-01-13 07:30PM |
Van Mildert A |
4 - 1 |
St. Chad's A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2024-01-13 06:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
2 - 2 |
Grey A |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G3 (Track)
2024-01-13 05:45PM |
Van Mildert B |
136 - 134 |
St. Aidan's A |
Indoor Cricket
Premiership B (Pool B) |
MC Cricket Hall
2024-01-13 05:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 2 |
St. Chad's A |
Volleyball
Division 1 |
Sports Arena C
2024-01-13 04:00PM |
University B |
4 - 70 |
Van Mildert A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2024-01-13 01:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
8 - 13 |
St. Hild & St. Bede B |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2024-01-13 01:00PM |
Combined Butler-Stephenson A |
5 - 10 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2024-01-13 12:00PM |
Grey A |
4 - 10 |
Van Mildert A |
Ultimate Frisbee
Prem Pool 2 |
Whinney Hill 2
2024-01-13 11:00AM |
University A |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2024-01-13 10:00AM |
|
Van Mildert B |
John Snow A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2024-01-13 09:00AM |
|
Van Mildert A |
5 - 1 |
Trevelyan A |
Men's Football
Men's Floodlit |
3G2 (New)
2024-01-10 08:15PM |
Van Mildert B |
Grey B |
Men's Basketball
Plate Test 23/24 |
Hild Bede West Gym
2023-12-16 10:00AM |
|
Grey B |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-12-10 09:00PM |
|
Van Mildert C |
St. Mary's D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-12-10 08:00PM |
|
Van Mildert C |
Grey B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-12-03 08:30PM |
|
Grey A |
5 - 9 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-12-03 08:00PM |
Josephine Butler D |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-12-03 08:00PM |
|
Stephenson A |
4 - 5 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-12-03 08:00PM |
St. Mary's E |
18 - 27 |
Van Mildert E |
Women's Netball
Division 4 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-12-03 05:00PM |
St. Aidan's A |
7 - 2 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-12-03 04:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
St. John's A |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-12-03 03:00PM |
John Snow A |
43 - 65 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-12-02 08:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
University A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-12-02 08:00PM |
|
St. Chad's A |
2 - 3 |
Van Mildert C |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-12-02 07:00PM |