Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert B |
40 - 0 |
Grey B |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Division 2 |
MC Rugby 1
2023-11-05 02:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
0 - 9 |
Van Mildert A |
Mixed Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-11-05 01:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
3 - 6 |
Josephine Butler A |
Men's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-11-05 01:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's B |
2 - 2 |
Van Mildert D |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-05 12:30PM |
Collingwood F |
18 - 23 |
Van Mildert C |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2023-11-05 12:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
0 - 3 |
Grey A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-05 12:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
42 - 8 |
Collingwood C |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2023-11-05 12:00PM |
Van Mildert H |
0 - 2 |
St. Chad's B |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-11-05 10:45AM |
Van Mildert A |
2 - 10 |
Collingwood A |
Mixed Lacrosse
Premiership |
MC Lacrosse 2
2023-11-05 10:00AM |
St. Aidan's B |
23 - 39 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
Sports Arena A
2023-11-04 09:00PM |
Collingwood A |
57 - 37 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
Sports Arena B
2023-11-04 08:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
4 - 1 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 07:00PM |
University B |
2 - 1 |
Van Mildert E |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-04 06:15PM |
Van Mildert B |
1 - 4 |
University A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 06:00PM |
Collingwood C |
4 - 2 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G2 (New)
2023-11-04 05:15PM |
St. John's B |
10 - 13 |
Van Mildert E |
Women's Netball
Division 4 |
MC Netball 1
2023-11-04 04:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
7 - 2 |
St. Aidan's A |
Table Tennis
Premier League |
College Table Tennis
2023-11-04 03:30PM |
Van Mildert A |
St. Chad's and Johns A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 03:00PM |
|
Van Mildert C |
2 - 3 |
St. Mary's A |
Men's Football
Division 2 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-11-04 12:45PM |
Van Mildert C |
0 - 3 |
St. Mary's A |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 10:00AM |
Collingwood A |
3 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-11-04 09:00AM |
St. Mary's A |
0 - 3 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-11-03 08:00PM |
St. Cuthbert's A |
2 - 1 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-10-29 09:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
3 - 0 |
Ustinov A |
Women's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-10-29 09:00PM |
Trevelyan A |
7 - 3 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-10-29 08:30PM |