Van Mildert College
Teams by Sport
To use space better, sports with more than 3 teams are shown collapsed by default.
You can use
and
to expand / collapse them.
To use space better here, sections with more than 10 items are shown collapsed by default.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
You can use and to expand / collapse them.
"Home" | v | "Away" | Competition | Venue & time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Van Mildert A |
7 - 2 |
Trevelyan A |
Women's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-10-29 06:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
0 - 2 |
University A |
Men's Hockey
Division 1 |
Water-based Astro 2
2023-10-29 06:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
7 - 2 |
Stephenson A |
Mixed Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-29 05:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 0 |
St. Aidan's A |
Women's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 3 & 4
2023-10-29 05:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
4 - 5 |
Van Mildert B |
Mixed Badminton
Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-29 02:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
6 - 3 |
Hatfield A |
Men's Badminton
Division 1 |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-29 01:00PM |
Van Mildert D |
0 - 2 |
University B |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-10-29 12:30PM |
Collingwood I |
4 - 1 |
Van Mildert E |
Men's Football
Division 3 |
3G1 (Old)
2023-10-29 09:00AM |
St. Hild & St. Bede A |
36 - 33 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Division 2 |
MC Old Sports Hall Section B
2023-10-28 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
36 - 33 |
Stephenson A |
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Section A
2023-10-28 08:00PM |
Hatfield B |
2 - 1 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Football
Division 1 |
3G3 (Track)
2023-10-28 06:15PM |
Van Mildert A |
3 - 0 |
Van Mildert B |
Women's Squash
Division 1 |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-28 04:00PM |
Stephenson A |
1 - 8 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Badminton
Premiership |
MC Old Sports Hall Courts 1 & 2
2023-10-28 02:00PM |
Van Mildert B |
9 - 29 |
Trevelyan A |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 3
2023-10-28 02:00PM |
Van Mildert C |
12 - 12 |
Stephenson B |
Women's Netball
Division 2 |
MC Netball 3
2023-10-28 01:00PM |
Van Mildert F |
3 - 0 |
St. Mary's B |
Men's Football
Division 4 |
MC Football 2
2023-10-28 12:30PM |
Collingwood A |
2 - 3 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Football
Premiership |
3G3 (Track)
2023-10-28 12:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
27 - 19 |
Collingwood D |
Women's Netball
Division 1 |
MC Netball 2
2023-10-28 12:00PM |
John Snow E |
4 - 4 |
Van Mildert H |
Men's Football
Division 6B |
MC Football 2
2023-10-28 10:45AM |
Grey A |
20 - 19 |
Van Mildert A |
Men's Rugby Union
Men's Rugby Union Premiership |
MC Rugby 1
2023-10-28 10:00AM |
Hatfield A |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-28 10:00AM |
|
Van Mildert C |
Stephenson A |
Men's Squash
Premiership |
Maiden Castle Squash Courts
2023-10-28 09:00AM |
|
St. Mary's A |
3 - 15 |
Van Mildert B |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 2
2023-10-22 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood B |
Men's Hockey
Premiership |
Water-based Astro 1
2023-10-22 09:00PM |
Van Mildert A |
10 - 6 |
Grey A |
Men's Futsal
Men's Futsal Premiership 23/24 |
Sports Hall Futsal 1
2023-10-22 08:30PM |